Ladder Ranking (Leader Board, Topliste)

Standard OU Ladder

PlatzNamePE RatingShoddy RatingEstimate
1Martin501920.21233.5
2IMMASUPERIOR501882.71187.0
3BLEACH74501891.31173.3
4HOMSAR501726.91153.4
5HOTDAMNSTEAK501738.31141.8
6SHINZURA501713.21082.1
7AWAISAGHA501798.71061.2
8YAKUZA-STYLE501793.81045.4
9IWILLTORTURE501719.81039.4
10ASIANMESSI10501838.11037.9
11CRACKER11501648.9965.5
12SUPERSWAMPERT99491672.3942.5
13ANDYB481947.3934.0
14IMPERIAL WAR CHIEF481868.2930.5
15KILLER1995481748.6916.2
16CHALASTARS481645.2915.5
17LOSO481927.8915.5
18BLUEABYSS24471762.3901.0
19WHITE91471642.9896.6
20GHOST95471612.3891.0
21NEWUSER471761.1888.5
22M U M U471699.6886.5
23IHAVETOFARTALOT461522.4876.5
24BLACKEN MOSS461639.5876.0
25OAK_THIAGO461564.8871.9
26KURAPIKA91461683.9870.6
27SUHNNY461893.3869.7
28RAUL9247461760.7868.1
29XELJOCHEMX451767.1865.4
30DMK000451740.1859.4
31ABRARLABIB451824.6855.2
32DONT CARE431713.8837.2
33LIAM265431477.6831.7
34ADEM HASANI421866.8826.9
35INFYRNO421827.7817.7
36SECO411885.7817.1
37TUANKERO411771.9816.4
38DELEGUE411757.8814.3
39VIZCUS411682.3808.2
40-ELJO401873.6803.8
41ASTREQWERTY401725.5802.2
42DOCRUM381759.0789.7
43KKOALA381885.3784.2
44ASH011371557.2780.6
45IPL371962.9779.9
46BEWD371774.7779.8
47BMAY371846.9778.6
48SHOSHOSHO371475.5775.8
49LECXIE371943.1775.7
50MARIO_FF91371781.7774.9
51PAIN IS GOD362047.6772.8
52CH4D361498.1772.5
53BLAHBLAHBLAH361537.2768.7
54ROCKET2361631.5767.4
55THE HUNDREDS351781.3765.7
56DRAHCIR527351769.0760.7
57MR4U351656.2759.4
58VALENTINE341749.6758.7
59LETMETROLL341761.0756.2
60pkmcel951341656.3755.7
61FRASERSOUTH341755.0754.6
62SHARKBOMB341762.1753.4
63FLURICE DE NATAS341860.6752.3
64LUNAR331755.8749.8
65JBG331797.9749.7
66DA PIFSTER331940.6749.3
67MBH331996.1744.6
68ROTOMNIOUS321699.1741.2
69LOLTESTING321811.4740.0
70LUCK_TEST311705.2737.4
71FAB FOR PRES311879.3737.4
72ISKALDUR311845.4735.9
73FALCO EL REY311713.8734.8
74-IMPERIAL GOV ELJO301790.4728.5
75SWAMPY301639.4727.9
76CKB301546.0726.0
77MARIO_FERRANDEZ94301823.0725.4
78JAYHANKEDLYON291823.3723.0
79PARENTAL FISTING292021.0718.7
80FOGONABONECA282142.4715.6
81AKARICKYPARIS282075.8712.3
82SUPREMEST281791.9711.3
8312ULTIMATE271614.1709.7
84BREAUX271677.9708.7
85PIECRUMB271816.5708.5
86JAVAUSER271847.1706.4
87THERICKYPARIS261639.6704.6
88KOYEMAP01034261508.1702.0
89KING OF GODS261918.6700.5
90GYMLEADERMONICA261697.3700.1
91-FOR INGA-251826.8696.4
92HEADLINER251595.0696.3
93COWS251710.8695.1
94-FOR INGA251811.0693.8
95AIRBENDER241806.4687.2
96RFM231662.4685.1
97MIKA64231791.9684.0
98BAMBY231790.8682.7
99OKABE231734.9682.1
100QUAZZO231508.3679.4
101SAYWHAAT221706.3678.7
102MUSTANG21221732.7677.7
103F TO THE AB221818.4677.6
104DR.FLEISCHMANN221928.4676.1
105REDEMPTION26221771.4674.8
106KIKKOMAN221691.5673.4
107POKESHIFT221812.4673.2
108PAETRIDA221760.6673.0
109CLEMENS211588.1670.9
110HEATWAVE211585.3669.0
111terraquaza211691.3668.8
112TAYLORSWIFT4LIFE211711.4668.0
113RASMOH211755.1666.8
114CM201814.1665.4
115MONTAREY123201615.2661.7
116COOKIE630201738.6661.1
117EPIKUR201666.2660.7
118KINGPRO201527.7660.0
119STANDEMAN191571.6658.1
120IMBOREDGUISE191723.5657.9
121MBH.191957.8657.0
122ASTENGARD191537.7656.9
123JH.ATLAS191600.9655.2
124NOFEAR69191665.3654.1
125GOGOCHEERIO191516.0653.8
126SPRACKER3191596.9653.2
127DARIA94191692.9652.8
128PATWINKILIZER181852.6652.6
129SLACKER181656.9652.3
130TURTLE.158181735.7651.0
131MARTIN4755181697.6649.9
132DAZZ822181657.8646.1
133MATTO181610.5646.1
134WAHLO171627.7645.7
135HOODRAT172100.9644.6
136Florador171690.1644.0
137OLDSCHOOL172030.8643.6
138FATTUM101171854.2643.4
139-DR.DOOM171701.8642.6
140MOLBY199171591.3639.6
141KIRA666161588.2637.9
142JINGERBEAR161597.4637.6
143S.R.D161589.1635.9
144LUCAS69XX161957.9634.5
145PORENGAN161897.1633.3
146SHINYTAILLOW_TEST162006.0632.9
1473-STEPS-BEYOND161572.0632.6
148XXLEGENDXX161691.4632.6
149NOT JUST A TEST161853.5632.3
150SEEK161663.8631.7
151--MEW--151781.2631.6
152POWAH ASIANMESSI10151600.3631.1
153UNDFTD-MESSI151754.2629.8
154NAYARWAN151644.3629.2
155BRANPIE21151624.5628.4
156SULLYC151567.9627.8
157COWSLOVEME151633.7627.3
158SLINGSHOT279151597.5625.5
159RAMPANT58151837.2625.2
160ALONEWOLF87151790.6624.4
161QUGIC141603.2624.2
162GREENBE141520.9620.7
163LAMLAMLAMLAM141598.6620.4
164JULIAJENNINGS141588.2620.1
165ADRIII141774.8619.8
166ZAKJVT141734.2619.8
167IOWNZ141860.5618.7
168ZEHN13141679.3618.4
169THELONELYDESERTOR141697.3618.1
170PENTAKILL141782.6618.0
171LUCASBASTA141533.8617.7
172RJKNAPP5141746.0617.2
173FALCONPUNCHX100141605.8617.1
174EGG131701.9616.4
175NOTATESTACCOUNT131916.8615.2
176TEAMBUILDING131814.7613.9
177WARNERBRO24132181.8612.3
178KRAKOLIO131671.7611.6
179omgguesswhat131725.2611.1
180-STORMSSUICUNE-131797.7609.9
181_JAYY131737.0609.1
182-DIABLO131806.1608.8
183GORM121448.1608.6
184-JERU DA DAMAJA-121837.3607.0
185LASTVOICE121671.5606.7
186IMMADIVINE121724.4606.3
187ELJO121784.5605.9
188MONGOKOPP121703.9605.9
189CM BOVI121820.4605.8
190BOSOMFONDLER121694.3605.6
191ICYSHALLOWS121577.1605.1
1922NOOB4U121686.8604.6
193Kevin Garrett121961.6603.9
194HSUY121723.2603.9
195NUB.001121674.9603.6
196RUBBER SOUL121819.3603.0
197MRGRIME121551.2602.9
198LOST MEMORIES111829.2600.2
199MEME111898.4600.1
200NAMELESS92145112020.2600.0
201VANILLA TWILIGHT112110.6599.9
20227RAVENS111678.5599.5
203MARBLEKHANZ111780.8595.6
204THEPATWINKIE111854.2595.6
205TERRA.111760.3594.6
206SEFKET111681.4594.2
207LOHGOCK111889.7594.2
208EXPLOSION111810.2593.1
209DESTRO O101685.3591.3
210SL-OROSIUS101590.2591.2
211KAIZER101677.1591.0
212ZINOCIDE101494.5590.6
213GAME GAME GAME101564.6589.4
214HAI101545.6587.6
215DUNKELOPS101705.7587.6
216DD59MP101737.4586.8
217SHOODY BOTTLE101884.8586.3
218DELICIOUS101732.2585.3
219LOLO. LADDERS101888.8585.1
220NGUYENROBERT7101602.2583.8
221BOYWONDER8791785.1581.5
222MALENIZ91577.4580.0
223JS.91655.7579.9
224MILOS91752.0579.1
225SOUTHERN TIDE91912.6578.5
226IVY E4 TRYHORN91875.6576.7
227KEVIN GARNETT91766.8575.0
228INFINITUM91750.9573.8
229QUAZZOMAFOO81507.2572.3
230D.O.A.81923.2571.6
231LOUIEV1981658.4571.4
232VELLUP81777.7570.9
233YORKTOWN81904.7570.3
234MAGIKARPPOWERED81629.4569.0
235AERO696981628.4568.4
236JOHNNY-81871.6567.4
237BLACKBIRD81740.1566.9
238SEXY CANDY81655.5566.7
239PRINZIPIENREITER81914.0566.7
240-DIABLO TEST81902.9566.0
241DUALCHOP81708.3565.6
242IVYELITEFOURRYAN81867.7565.4
243FRENCH INHALE81754.8565.3
244I781867.0563.8
245JULE16481625.4563.6
246CCFCF71531.5561.6
247BOINGG71855.2561.3
248BIGBO71567.1560.6
249BAXMASTA71626.1560.1
250WAYWARDWIND1271702.3559.6

Stand vom 23.05.2017 18:58